Body Electrical - Condensor, Liquid Tank

These Body Electrical parts fit Sentra / 200SX Parts (B14U) 1995-1999
Pressure Switch
92137-0W000
Other Names: Pressure Cut-Off Switch, High Pressure Cut-Off Switch, Cut-Off Switch, Switch Assembly-Pressure More
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Pathfinder. Frontier. Xterra. 2.4L. From 3/96. U.s.a. built. More
Notes: Included With Dehydrator. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • Frontier,
    • Pathfinder,
    • Sentra,
    • Xterra
$33.38
$25.04
$33.38
$25.04
Condenser Assembly Lower Insulator
92119-51E00
Positions: Left Lower, Right Lower
Other Names: Condenser Mount Cushion, Condenser Lower Insulator, Condenser Insulator, Condenser Mount Bushing, Condenser Grommet, Condenser Lower... More
Description: 2000-01. 2002-03. 2.0L, lower. 1.6L, lower. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • 240SX,
    • Altima,
    • Maxima,
    • NX,
    • Pathfinder,
    • Sentra,
    • Stanza
  • 3 more
$7.15
$5.36
$7.15
$5.36
Bulb
99990-S1157
Positions: Left Rear, Left Front, Right Rear, Right Front
Other Names: Exterior Bulbs, Tail Lamp Bulb, Stop Lamp Bulb, Brake Lamp Bulb, Signal Lamp Bulb, Corner Lamp Bulb, Signal Bulb, Park Lamp Bulb More
Description: Van/wagon 1986 - 89, stop & tail. Pathfinder. Frontier. Stanza. Sentra. Altima. Maxima. 240SX. 200SX. Quest. 300ZX. Gle & se. Xe, gxe.... More
Notes: Included With Combination Lamp Assembly. Included With Headlamp Assembly. Included With Park Lamp Assembly. Included With Park/turn... More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • 240SX,
    • 300ZX,
    • Altima,
    • Axxess,
    • D21,
    • Frontier,
    • Maxima,
    • NX,
    • Pathfinder,
    • Pickup,
    • Pulsar NX,
    • Quest,
    • Sentra,
    • Stanza,
    • Van
  • 11 more
$1.72
$1.55
$1.72
$1.55
Thermostat
21200-0C82A
Other Names: Thermostat Assembly More
Replaces: 21200-0C810, 21200-0C811, 21200-40F00, 21200-53J00, 21200-53J10
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Sentra, NX. Frontier. Xterra. Axxess. Stanza. Altima. 240SX. Ka24e. Sr20de. Pick-up. 2.0L, fuji. 4 cylinder. 2.4L, nihon.... More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • 240SX,
    • Altima,
    • Axxess,
    • D21,
    • Frontier,
    • Maxima,
    • NX,
    • Pickup,
    • Pulsar NX,
    • Sentra,
    • Stanza,
    • Xterra
  • 8 more
$27.15
$20.36
$27.15
$20.36
Thermostat
21200-77A63
Replaces: 21200-77A00
Description: Sentra, 200SX. 1.6l. Fuji. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • Sentra
$26.62
$19.96
$26.62
$19.96
Thermostat
21200-77A60
Replaces: 21200-77A61
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Sentra, NX. Gas. All. 1.6l. Nihon. Ga16de. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • Maxima,
    • NX,
    • Pulsar NX,
    • Sentra,
    • Stanza
  • 1 more
$26.62
$19.96
$26.62
$19.96