Body Electrical - Instrument Meter & Gauge

These Body Electrical parts fit Sentra / 200SX Parts (B14U) 1995-1999
Speedometer Head
Speedometer Head
24820-89Y00
Other Names: Speedometer, Speedometer Assembly More
Description: Sentra. 200SX. To 1/01. Base & se. Sedan & wagon. Mexico built. Without tachometer. With tachometer, 1.6L. Without cruise control. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • NX,
    • Sentra
Discontinued
Discontinued