Axle & Suspension - Rear Axle

These Axle & Suspension parts fit Sentra / NX Parts (B13) 1991-1994
Bearing
40210-50Y00
Positions: Left Front, Right Front
Other Names: Front Wheel Bearing, Wheel Bearing, Bearing Assembly Front Wheel More
Replaces: 40210-50Y05
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Sentra, NX. Ntn built. Nsk manufactured. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • Maxima,
    • NX,
    • Pulsar NX,
    • Sentra,
    • Stanza
  • 1 more
$113.00
$84.75
$113.00
$84.75
Bearing Seal
39252-50Y6C
Positions: Left Front, Left Outer, Right Front, Right Outer
Other Names: Front Hub Seal, Cover, Outer Joint Assembly Dust Shield, Cover-Dust, A More
Replaces: 39252-50Y00
Description: Sentra, 200SX. 1.6L. 2.0L. More
Notes: Part Included Axle Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • NX,
    • Sentra
$14.57
$10.93
$14.57
$10.93
Spindle
43041-50Y0A
Positions: Left
Other Names: Knuckle, Spindle-Rear Housing, Left-Hand More
Replaces: 43041-50Y00
Description: Without abs, 1.6L. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • NX,
    • Sentra
$275.93
$206.95
$275.93
$206.95
Rotor
40206-60Y01
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rtr Dsc Brake More
Description: Sentra. NX. 1.6L. Ga16de. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • NX,
    • Sentra
$80.58
$60.44
$80.58
$60.44