Axle & Suspension - Rear Suspension

These Axle & Suspension parts fit Sentra / NX Parts (B13) 1991-1994
Stabilizer Bar Connecting Rod
54618-58Y60
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Link, Stabilizer Link, Rod Assembly Connecting, Stabilizer More
Replaces: 54618-58Y10, 54618-58Y20, 54618-58Y21
Description: Sentra, NX. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • NX,
    • Sentra
$41.38
$31.04
$41.38
$31.04
Stabilizer Bar Link Kit
54618-50Y00
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Stabilizer Link, Link, Stabilizer Bar Link, Stabilizer Link Kit, Stabilizer Bar Link Bolt, Rod Assembly - Connecting, Stabilizer More
Replaces: 54618-D5000, 54618-D5010
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Sentra, NX. With NX. Axxess. Maxima. Stanza. Pulsar. 300ZX. Sedan,. Without turbo. Hatchback, wagon,. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • 300ZX,
    • Axxess,
    • Maxima,
    • NX,
    • Pulsar NX,
    • Sentra,
    • Stanza
  • 3 more
$41.51
$28.54
$41.51
$28.54
Spring Seat
55036-50A00
Positions: Left Lower, Left Upper, Right Lower, Right Upper
Other Names: Lower Insulator, Lower Seat, Seat, Spring Insulator, Seat Bound Bumper More
Replaces: 55036-F4200
Description: Upper. 2wd, lower. Sedan, lower. Lower, us built. Lower, mexico built. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • Altima,
    • NX,
    • Pulsar NX,
    • Sentra
$12.18
$9.14
$12.18
$9.14
Strut Mount
54320-50Y12
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Insulator, Strut Insulator, Insul-Strut Mtg More
Replaces: 54320-50Y11
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Sentra, NX. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • NX,
    • Sentra
$54.27
$40.70
$54.27
$40.70