Body Electrical - Instrument Meter & Gauge

These Body Electrical parts fit Sentra / NX Parts (B13) 1991-1994
Speedometer Head
Speedometer Head
24820-89Y00
Other Names: Speedometer, Speedometer Assembly More
Description: Sentra. 200SX. To 1/01. Base & se. Sedan & wagon. Mexico built. Without tachometer. With tachometer, 1.6L. Without cruise control. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • NX,
    • Sentra
Discontinued
Discontinued
Speedometer Cable
25050-65Y02
Other Names: Shaft Assembly-Flexible, Speedometer More
Replaces: 25050-65Y00
Description: NX. Analog. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • NX
$43.42
$32.56
$43.42
$32.56
Temp Sending Unit
25080-89903
Other Names: Temp Gauge More
Description: Pathfinder. Sentra, NX. Altima. Maxima. Axxess. Stanza. 200SX. 300ZX. 240SX. Pick-up. All models. 6 cylinder. 4 cylinder. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • 240SX,
    • 300ZX,
    • Altima,
    • Axxess,
    • D21,
    • Maxima,
    • NX,
    • Pathfinder,
    • Pickup,
    • Sentra,
    • Stanza
  • 7 more
$31.05
$23.29
$31.05
$23.29
Temp Sending Unit
25080-89907
Other Names: Coolant Temp Sensor, Sensor-Temperature More
Description: Pathfinder. Sentra, NX. Frontier. Maxima. Xterra. 240SX. Ca. 2.4l. 1.8l. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 240SX,
    • Frontier,
    • Maxima,
    • NX,
    • Pathfinder,
    • Sentra,
    • Xterra
  • 2 more
$32.13
$24.10
$32.13
$24.10