Body Electrical - Lamps (Others)

These Body Electrical parts fit Sentra Parts (B15U) 2000-2006
Trunk Lamp
26470-60U0E
Browse more in Lid & Components
Other Names: Trunk Lamp Assembly, Cargo Lamp, Courtesy Lamp, Lamp Assembly Step More
Replaces: 26470-60U00, 26470-9E000, 26470-F4300
Description: Trunk. Coupe,. Sedan,. Seadn,. Convertible,. More
$31.75
$21.83
$31.75
$21.83
Bulb
26261-89900
Browse more in Lid & Components
Positions: Left Rear, Right Rear
Other Names: Exterior Bulbs, Cargo Lamp Bulb, Marker Lamp Bulb, Tail Lamp Bulb More
Replaces: 24261-89900, 27261-89900, 27625-D0100
Description: Van/wagon 1986 - 89,. Altima. Quest. Coupe. Trunk. Sedan,. Type 2. 2008-15. Pick-up. 2004-07. Back-up lamp. Convertible,. Rear sidemarker... More
Notes: Included With In Trunk Lamp Assembly. Included With Combination Lamp Assembly. Included With Cargo Lamp. Included With Courtesy Lamp. More
$3.15
$2.36
$3.15
$2.36
Bulb
26261-89917
Browse more in High Mounted Stop Lamp
Positions: Left Rear, Right Rear
Other Names: Backup Lamp Bulb, Exterior Bulbs, Tail Lamp Bulb, High Mount Bulb, Brake Lamp Bulb, High Mount Stoplamp Bulb, Signal Lamp Bulb More
Replaces: 26261-89908, 26261-8991D
Description: Rogue, Rogue Select. Altima Hybrid. Rogue Sport. Pathfinder. Stanza. Maxima. Sentra. Murano. 240SX. Versa. NV200. Leaf. GT-R. Juke. 370Z.... More
Notes: Included With Combination Lamp Assembly. Included With Backup Lamp Assembly. Included With High Mount Lamp. Part Included High Mount Lamp. More
$4.25
$3.19
$4.25
$3.19
Bulb
26261-89965
Browse more in License Lamps
Positions: Left Front, Left Rear, Right Front, Right Rear
Other Names: License Lmp Bulb, Exterior Bulbs, Marker Lamp Bulb, Backup Lamp Bulb, Corner Lamp Bulb, License Lamp Bulb, Brake Lamp Bulb, High... More
Replaces: 26261-89901, 26261-89903, 26261-89967, 26261-C9900, 26261-C9902, 26261-C9903, 26261-C9909, 26261-8997E, 26291-8997E
Description: Rogue, Rogue Select. Nv full size Van. Altima Hybrid. Rogue Sport. Pathfinder. Frontier. Sentra. Stanza. Armada. Maxima. Murano. NV200.... More
Notes: Included With Combination Lamp Assembly. Included With Signal Lamp Assembly. Included With License Lamp Assembly. Included With Marker... More
$4.73
$3.55
$4.73
$3.55
Fog Lamp Assembly
26155-9B91D
Browse more in Fog Lamps
Positions: Left
Other Names: Fog Lamp, Lamp Fog Left-Hand More
Replaces: 26155-00Q00, 26155-00Q04, 26155-89905, 26155-8990A, 26155-89927, 26155-8992A, 26155-9B91B, 26155-9B91C
Description: Rogue, Rogue Select. Sentra, 200SX. Pathfinder. Maxima. Altima. Versa. Left. 2.0l. Sedan,. Seadn,. Coupe,. 2013-16. 2004-06. 2008-10.... More
$193.92
$145.44
$193.92
$145.44
Fog Lamp Assembly
26150-9B91D
Browse more in Fog Lamps
Positions: Right
Other Names: Fog Lamp, Lamp Fog Right-Hand More
Replaces: 26150-00Q00, 26150-00Q04, 26150-89905, 26150-8990A, 26150-89927, 26150-8992A, 26150-9B91B, 26150-9B91C
Description: Rogue, Rogue Select. Sentra, 200SX. Pathfinder. Maxima. Altima. Versa. 2.0l. Right. Seadn,. Sedan,. Coupe,. 2013-16. 2004-06. 2008-10.... More
$192.33
$144.25
$192.33
$144.25
Lens
Lens
26411-9E010
Browse more in Interior Trim - Roof
Other Names: O'head Lamp Lens, Dome Lamp Lens, Lens-Room Lamp More
Description: 2000-01. 2002-04. King cab, roof trim. With sunroof, dome lamp. Crew cab, interior lamps. Without sunroof, us built. Without sunroof,... More
Notes: Included With Dome Lamp Assembly. Included With Overhead Lamp. More
Discontinued
Discontinued
Overhead Lamp
26410-7S12A
Browse more in Interior Trim - Roof
Other Names: Dome Lamp Assembly, Interior Lamp, Dome Lamp, Room Lamp Assembly More
Replaces: 26410-5M003, 26410-ZD003
Description: Gray. 2002-04. Without sunroof, stone. Crew cab, interior lamps. Without sunroof, graphite. Without sunroof, roof trim. King cab, roof... More
$28.20
$19.39
$28.20
$19.39
Map Lamp Assembly
Map Lamp Assembly
26430-5M013
Browse more in Interior Trim - Roof
Other Names: Lamp Assembly-Map More
Description: Without sunroof, stone. More
Discontinued
Discontinued
Overhead Lamp
26430-5M063
Browse more in Interior Trim - Roof
Other Names: Lamp Assembly-Map More
Description: With sunroof, sage. With sunroof, stone. More
$274.53
$188.74
$274.53
$188.74