Transmission Filters

Transmission Filter
31728-28X0A
Other Names: Strainer, Filter, Oil Strainer, More
Description: Rogue Sport. Altima. NV200. 2.5L. Japan Built. 2.0l hybrid. Filter in Pan. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima,
    • Juke,
    • NV200,
    • Rogue,
    • Rogue Sport
$41.78
$37.61
$41.78
$37.61
Transmission Filter
31728-3JX0C
Other Names: Strainer Assembly-Oil, More
Replaces: 31728-3JX0A, 31728-3JX0B, 31728-3XX0A, 31728-3XX0B
Description: Filter in Pan. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Sentra,
    • Versa,
    • Versa Note
$45.82
$41.24
$45.82
$41.24
Transmission Filter
31728-31X01
Other Names: Filter, Fan Relay, Strainer, Strainer Assembly-Oil, More
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Sentra, NX. Versa. 2.0L. 1.6L. 1.8L. 4 speed. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • NX,
    • Sentra,
    • Versa,
    • Versa Note
$37.88
$34.10
$37.88
$34.10
Transmission Filter
31728-8Y000
Other Names: Filter, Strainer, Strainer Assembly - Oil, More
Description: Quest. 5 speed. 3.5L, 2005-06. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima,
    • Maxima,
    • Quest
$48.25
$43.43
$48.25
$43.43
Transmission Filter
31726-1XF00
Other Names: Filter Assembly Oil, More
Replaces: 31726-1XZ0A
Description: Cartridge. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Juke
$12.72
$11.45
$12.72
$11.45
Transmission Filter
31728-1XF02
Other Names: Filter, Strainer Assembly-Oil, More
Replaces: 31728-1XH0A
Description: NV200. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • NV200,
    • Rogue,
    • Rogue Select,
    • Sentra
$45.70
$41.13
$45.70
$41.13
Transmission Filter
31728-29X0D
Other Names: Strainer, Filter, Strainer Assembly-Oil, More
Description: Pathfinder. 3.5L. From 12/2015. Filter in Pan. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima,
    • Juke,
    • Maxima,
    • Murano,
    • Pathfinder,
    • Quest
  • 1 more
$44.87
$40.38
$44.87
$40.38
Transmission Filter
31728-7S11A
Other Names: Filter, Strainer Assembly-Oil, More
Replaces: 31728-7S110
Description: Pathfinder. Armada. Transfer Case Fluid Filter. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Armada,
    • Pathfinder,
    • Pathfinder Armada
$36.13
$32.52
$36.13
$32.52
Transmission Filter
31728-EZ00A
Other Names: Oil Strainer, More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Titan XD
$108.67
$84.76
$108.67
$84.76
Transmission Filter
31726-3AX01
Other Names: Filter Assembly - Oil, Auto Transmission, More
Replaces: 31726-3AX00
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima
$14.00
$12.60
$14.00
$12.60
Transmission Filter
31728-1XF03
Other Names: Filter, Strainer, Strainer Assembly-Oil, More
Replaces: 31728-1XZ0A, 31728-1XZ0D, 31728-X480A
Description: Altima. Rogue. NV200. 2.5l. To 07/2015. Filter in Pan. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima,
    • Juke,
    • NV200,
    • Rogue
$63.17
$53.06
$63.17
$53.06
Transmission Filter
31728-8Y010
Other Names: Filter, Oil Strainer, More
Description: Maxima. 5 spd. From 01/04. From 01/2004. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima,
    • Maxima,
    • Quest
$58.60
$49.22
$58.60
$49.22
Transmission Filter
31728-04X0C
Other Names: Oil Strainer, More
Replaces: 31728-04X0B
Description: Filter in Pan. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Sentra
$38.05
$34.25
$38.05
$34.25
Transmission Filter
31728-3TX0A
Other Names: Oil Strainer, More
Description: Filter in Pan. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Juke
$49.88
$44.90
$49.88
$44.90
Transmission Filter
31728-3ZX0A
Other Names: Strainer Assembly-Oil, More
Description: Filter in Pan. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Rogue
$45.95
$41.36
$45.95
$41.36
Filter Assembly-Oil, Auto Transmission
31726-JF00A
Other Names: More
$178.22
$139.01
$178.22
$139.01
Filter Assembly-Oil, Auto Transmission
31726-1XD02
Other Names: More
$210.50
$164.19
$210.50
$164.19
Filter Assembly-Oil, Auto Transmission
31726-JF01A
Other Names: More
$176.75
$137.87
$176.75
$137.87
Strainer Bolt
01121-03741
Other Names: Transmission Filter Bolt, Bolt, More
Description: 2wd. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Frontier
$2.75
$2.64
$2.75
$2.64
Filter
31726-1XE0A
Other Names: External Oil Filter, Transmission Filter, Filter Assembly Oil, More
Description: Murano. Maxima. Quest. External. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Maxima,
    • Murano,
    • Quest
$48.72
$43.85
$48.72
$43.85
Filter
31726-28X0A
Other Names: Transmission Filter, External Oil Filter, Filter Assembly-Oil Govenor, More
Description: Rogue Sport. Murano. Maxima. Altima. Versa. Cvt. Awd. 2.5L. USA Built. Cartridge. 2.0L turbo. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima,
    • Maxima,
    • Murano,
    • NV200,
    • Pathfinder,
    • Rogue,
    • Rogue Sport,
    • Sentra,
    • Versa,
    • Versa Note
  • 5 more
$16.45
$14.81
$16.45
$14.81
Filter
31726-3JX0A
Other Names: Transmission Filter, External Oil Filter, Filter Assembly-Oil Govenor, More
Replaces: 31726-3XX0A
Description: Rogue Sport. Versa. Fwd. Cvt. 2.5l. Cartridge. 2.0l hybrid. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Juke,
    • Rogue,
    • Rogue Sport,
    • Sentra,
    • Versa,
    • Versa Note
  • 1 more
$13.17
$11.85
$13.17
$11.85
Strainer O-Ring
31526-41X07
Other Names: Automatic Transmission Filter O-Ring, Seal-O Ring, More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Frontier,
    • Xterra
$2.82
$2.70
$2.82
$2.70
Filter
31726-1XA01
Other Names: Filter Assembly-Oil, Auto Transmission, More
Description: Murano. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Murano
$14.67
$13.20
$14.67
$13.20
Transmission Filter
Transmission Filter
3172848x01
Discontinued
Discontinued
Auto Trans Filter
Auto Trans Filter
3172841x02
Discontinued
Discontinued
Auto Trans Filter
Auto Trans Filter
3172841x03
Discontinued
Discontinued