Body Electrical - Cooling Unit

These Body Electrical parts fit Versa Sedan Parts (N17X) 2012-2015
Evaporator Core
27280-1HS0B
Other Names: Evapolator Assembly-Front More
Description: Versa. Sedan. Hatchback, 2014. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$266.82
$200.11
$266.82
$200.11
Expansion Valve
92200-1HF0A
Other Names: Valve Assembly-Expansion More
Description: Versa. NV200. Sedan. Hatchback, 2014. Hatchback, 2015-19. Hatchback, 2015-17. More
Notes: Included With Evaporator Core. More
$94.65
$70.99
$94.65
$70.99
Evaporator Core
27280-1HS0C
Other Names: Service File Evapolator Assembly-Front More
Description: Sedan. Hatchback, 2015-19. Hatchback, 2015-17. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$59.48
$44.61
$59.48
$44.61
Thermo Sensor
27675-3VE0A
Other Names: Amplifier, Thermistor, Amplifier-Thermo More
Replaces: 27675-1HA0A, 27675-3AN0A
Description: Sedan. Hatchback, 2015-19. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$30.03
$22.53
$30.03
$22.53
Resistor
27150-EY00A
Other Names: Resister Heater More
Replaces: 27150-3VE0A
Description: Versa. Sedan. Hatchback, 2014. Hatchback, 2015-19. Hatchback, 2015-17. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$19.03
$14.28
$19.03
$14.28
Door Handle Accents, Chrome
999M1-7X204
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Other Names: Versa Door Handle Accents More
Description: Add a little sheen to your Versa with Chrome Door Handle Accents.. More
$75.00
$62.50
$75.00
$62.50
Trunk Accent, Chrome
999M1-4Y100
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Other Names: Versa Trunk Molding Accent - Chrome More
Description: Add style and distinction to your Versa with an attractive Chrome Trunk Accent. Contoured to match the truck opening. Perfectly... More
$80.00
$75.00
$80.00
$75.00
Family Travel Clean-Up Kit
999M1-NX000
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Other Names: Quest Car Sick Clean Up Kit More
Description: Life gets messy. Clean up spills and splatters on the go.. This product requires: 999M1-NX002. More
$20.00
$18.75
$20.00
$18.75
Drain Hose
92590-1HK0C
Other Names: Hose-Drain More
Replaces: 92590-1HK0A, 92590-1HK0B
Description: Sedan. Hatchback, 2014. Hatchback, 2015-19. More
$16.88
$12.66
$16.88
$12.66
First Aid Kit
999M1-ST000
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Replaces: 999M1-VN000, 999M1-VN003, 999M1-VQ000, 99210-3TA0A
Description: Basic first-aid supplies in a zippered vinyl pouch.. More
$35.00
$26.25
$35.00
$26.25
Relay
25230-79917
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Positions: Front
Other Names: Tow Hitch Harness Relay, Window Relay, Horn Relay, Power Relay More
Replaces: 25230-79915, 25230-79944, 25230-79945, 25230-79965, 25320-79915
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Pathfinder. Frontier. Maxima. Xterra. Altima. Murano. GT-R. 350Z. 370Z. Cube. Coupe. Fog lamps. Under hood, stop lamp.... More
Notes: Included With Fuse & Relay Box. More
$35.80
$24.61
$35.80
$24.61
Relay
25230-79942
Browse more in Electrical Components
Replaces: 25230-79943
Description: Nv full size Van. Murano. Maxima. Quest. GT-R. Juke. 350Z. Engine room, ac. Instrument panel & body. Instrument panel, blue. Instrument... More
Notes: Included With Junction Block. Order By Description. Included With Fuse & Relay Box. More
$42.25
$29.05
$42.25
$29.05
Suction Hose Cap
92499-89921
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Suction Hose Cap, Return Line Assembly Cap, Cap-Charge Valve More
Description: Sedan. 2011-12. More
Notes: Included With Front Suction Hose. Included With Suction Hose Assembly. Included With Return Line Assembly. More
$4.43
$3.46
$4.43
$3.46