Body Electrical - Heater & Blower Unit

These Body Electrical parts fit Versa Sedan Parts (N17X) 2012-2015
Heater Core
27140-1HK0A
Other Names: Core-Heater More
Replaces: 27140-1HS0B, 27140-9KK0A
Description: Versa. Sedan. Hatchback, 2014. Hatchback, 2015-19. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$442.53
$342.96
$442.53
$342.96
Resistor
27150-EY00A
Other Names: Resister Heater More
Replaces: 27150-3VE0A
Description: Versa. Sedan. Hatchback, 2014. Hatchback, 2015-19. Hatchback, 2015-17. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$19.03
$14.28
$19.03
$14.28
Duct
27125-9KK0A
Positions: Right
Other Names: Blower Assembly-Air Conditioner More
Replaces: 27125-1HK0A, 27125-1HS0B
Description: Sedan. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$20.28
$15.21
$20.28
$15.21
AC & Heater Assembly
27210-9KK1A
Other Names: Blower Assembly-Air Conditioner More
Replaces: 27210-9KK0A, 27210-9KK0C
Description: Hatchback, 2015-19. Sedan, charcoal, all. Sedan, charcoal, without sv model. More
$735.54
$588.06
$735.54
$588.06
Blower Motor
27226-3AN0A
Other Names: Mos Module Assembly More
Description: Versa. Sedan. Hatchback, 2014. Hatchback, 2015-19. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$190.23
$142.68
$190.23
$142.68
AC & Heater Assembly
27210-9KK1B
Other Names: Blower Assembly-Air Conditioner More
Replaces: 27210-9KK0B
Description: Sedan, sandstone. More
$749.02
$598.84
$749.02
$598.84
Duct
27126-1HS0B
Positions: Left
Other Names: Duct-Foot More
Description: Sedan. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$25.07
$18.80
$25.07
$18.80
Front AC Line O-Ring
92471-HC050
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Liquid Line Seal, Liquid Line O-Ring, Condenser Assembly O-Ring, Pipe Assembly O-Ring, Rear AC Line O-Ring, Rear AC Tube Clip,... More
Description: 4.0L. 1.6L. 1.8L. Sedan. Coupe,. 2002-03. 2000-01. 2011-12. Convertible,. More
Notes: Included With Front AC Line. Included With Condenser Assembly. Included With Liquid Line. Included With Rear AC Tube. Included With... More
$4.08
$3.19
$4.08
$3.19
Evaporator Core
27280-1HS0B
Other Names: Evapolator Assembly-Front More
Description: Versa. Sedan. Hatchback, 2014. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$266.82
$200.11
$266.82
$200.11
Evaporator Core
27280-1HS0C
Other Names: Service File Evapolator Assembly-Front More
Description: Sedan. Hatchback, 2015-19. Hatchback, 2015-17. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$59.48
$44.61
$59.48
$44.61
Relay
25230-79917
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Positions: Front
Other Names: Tow Hitch Harness Relay, Window Relay, Horn Relay, Power Relay More
Replaces: 25230-79915, 25230-79944, 25230-79945, 25230-79965, 25320-79915
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Pathfinder. Frontier. Maxima. Xterra. Altima. Murano. GT-R. 350Z. 370Z. Cube. Coupe. Fog lamps. Under hood, stop lamp.... More
Notes: Included With Fuse & Relay Box. More
$35.80
$24.61
$35.80
$24.61
Relay
25230-79942
Browse more in Electrical Components
Replaces: 25230-79943
Description: Nv full size Van. Murano. Maxima. Quest. GT-R. Juke. 350Z. Engine room, ac. Instrument panel & body. Instrument panel, blue. Instrument... More
Notes: Included With Junction Block. Order By Description. Included With Fuse & Relay Box. More
$42.25
$29.05
$42.25
$29.05
Heater Core Support
27148-1HS0B
Other Names: Support-Heater Core More
Replaces: 27148-1HK0A
Description: Sedan. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$12.72
$9.54
$12.72
$9.54
Expansion Valve
92200-1HF0A
Other Names: Valve Assembly-Expansion More
Description: Versa. NV200. Sedan. Hatchback, 2014. Hatchback, 2015-19. Hatchback, 2015-17. More
Notes: Included With Evaporator Core. More
$94.65
$70.99
$94.65
$70.99
Thermo Sensor
27675-3VE0A
Other Names: Amplifier, Thermistor, Amplifier-Thermo More
Replaces: 27675-1HA0A, 27675-3AN0A
Description: Sedan. Hatchback, 2015-19. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$30.03
$22.53
$30.03
$22.53
Door Handle Accents, Chrome
999M1-7X204
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Other Names: Versa Door Handle Accents More
Description: Add a little sheen to your Versa with Chrome Door Handle Accents.. More
$75.00
$62.50
$75.00
$62.50
Trunk Accent, Chrome
999M1-4Y100
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Other Names: Versa Trunk Molding Accent - Chrome More
Description: Add style and distinction to your Versa with an attractive Chrome Trunk Accent. Contoured to match the truck opening. Perfectly... More
$80.00
$75.00
$80.00
$75.00
Family Travel Clean-Up Kit
999M1-NX000
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Other Names: Quest Car Sick Clean Up Kit More
Description: Life gets messy. Clean up spills and splatters on the go.. This product requires: 999M1-NX002. More
$20.00
$18.75
$20.00
$18.75
First Aid Kit
999M1-ST000
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Replaces: 999M1-VN000, 999M1-VN003, 999M1-VQ000, 99210-3TA0A
Description: Basic first-aid supplies in a zippered vinyl pouch.. More
$35.00
$26.25
$35.00
$26.25
Buzzer Switch Bracket
28452-1HH0A
Browse more in Keyless Entry Components
Other Names: Bracket-Room Lamp Timer More
$15.44
$10.61
$15.44
$10.61
Relay Plate
25238-3AN0A
Browse more in Electrical Components
Other Names: Bracket More
Description: Engine compartment, sedan. More
$10.87
$8.15
$10.87
$8.15
Drain Hose
92590-1HK0C
Other Names: Hose-Drain More
Replaces: 92590-1HK0A, 92590-1HK0B
Description: Sedan. Hatchback, 2014. Hatchback, 2015-19. More
$16.88
$12.66
$16.88
$12.66
Relay Plate
25238-1HK0B
Browse more in Electrical Components
Other Names: Bracket-Relay More
Description: Instrument panel. More
$34.47
$25.85
$34.47
$25.85
Inlet Assembly
27886-1HS0B
Other Names: Inlet Case, Door-Intake Blower, Front More
Replaces: 27245-1HS0B, 27886-1HK0A
Description: Sedan. Hatchback, 2014. Hatchback, 2015-19. Hatchback, 2015-17. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$20.37
$15.28
$20.37
$15.28