Axle & Suspension - Front Suspension

These Axle & Suspension parts fit Versa Sedan Parts (SC11X) 2007-2011
Lower Control Arm
54500-EL00D
Browse more in Suspension Components
Positions: Right
Other Names: Link Complete-Transverse, Right-Hand More
Replaces: 54500-EL000, 54500-EL00A, 54500-EL00C
Description: Versa. Right. More
$234.82
$176.11
$234.82
$176.11
Support Rod
54524-EL000
Browse more in Suspension Components
Positions: Right, Right Upper
Other Names: Upper Link, Bracket, Control Arm, Link Complete-Front Suspension, Upper Right-Hand More
Description: NV200. 1.8L. Right. More
$75.53
$56.65
$75.53
$56.65
Lower Control Arm
54501-EL00D
Browse more in Suspension Components
Positions: Left
Other Names: Link Complete-Transverse, Left-Hand More
Replaces: 54501-EL000, 54501-EL00A, 54501-EL00C
Description: Versa. Left. More
$227.98
$170.99
$227.98
$170.99
Support Rod
54525-EL000
Browse more in Suspension Components
Positions: Left Upper
Other Names: Upper Link, Link Complete-Front Suspension, Upper Left-Hand More
Description: 1.8L. More
$75.53
$56.65
$75.53
$56.65
COIL SPRING
54010-ZN90A
Browse more in Struts & Components
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Spring, Spring-Front More
Replaces: 54010-EM00A, 54010-EM04A
Description: Versa. More
$88.63
$66.48
$88.63
$66.48
Stabilizer Bar
54611-ED501
Other Names: Stabilizer-Front More
Description: Versa. More
$216.55
$162.41
$216.55
$162.41
Strut Bumper
54050-ZE70A
Browse more in Struts & Components
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bumper, Bumper Assembly Bound More
Replaces: 54050-EL000
Description: Versa. More
$22.93
$17.20
$22.93
$17.20
Strut Mount
54320-AZ60B
Browse more in Struts & Components
Positions: Right
Other Names: Mount, Insul Strt Mntg More
Replaces: 54320-EL00A, 54320-ZE70A
Description: Versa. Right. More
$87.88
$65.91
$87.88
$65.91
Strut Bearing
54325-JE20C
Browse more in Suspension Components
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bearing, Bearing-Strut More
Description: Sentra. Versa. More
$30.00
$22.50
$30.00
$22.50
Stabilizer Link
54618-JX00A
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Link, Rod Assembly-Connecting, Stabilizer More
Replaces: 54618-1FE0A, 54618-9U00A
Description: Versa. Cube. More
$72.05
$49.54
$72.05
$49.54
Stabilizer Bar Bracket
54614-EL000
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bracket, Clamp-Stabilizer More
Description: Sentra. Versa. NV200. 1.8l. More
$12.55
$8.63
$12.55
$8.63
Lower Bushing
56217-AX000
Browse more in Rear Suspension
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bushing, Bush-Rear Shock Absorber More
$16.78
$12.59
$16.78
$12.59
Strut Nut
54588-ED00A
Browse more in Struts & Components
Positions: Left Outer, Left Upper, Right Outer, Right Upper
Other Names: Trailing Arm Nut, Bracket Nut, Upper Control Arm Nut, Top Nut, Axle Beam Nut, Nut More
Replaces: 54588-ED000
Description: Fwd. Awd, outer. 2wd, outer. More
Notes: Included With Strut. More
$3.58
$2.80
$3.58
$2.80
Top Nut
54588-JP00D
Browse more in Struts & Components
Positions: Left Outer, Right Outer
Other Names: Strut Nut, Nut More
Replaces: 54588-ET001, 54588-JP00E
Description: 4wd. Outer. Without awd. Without hybrid, japan built. More
Notes: Included With Strut. Included With Shock. More
$2.15
$1.81
$2.15
$1.81
Dust Cover
55248-3U000
Browse more in Rear Suspension
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Cover-Bound Bumper, Rear More
$13.57
$10.18
$13.57
$10.18
Strut Mount
54321-AZ60B
Browse more in Struts & Components
Positions: Left
Other Names: Mount, Insul Strt Mntg More
Replaces: 54321-EL000, 54321-ZE70A
Description: Versa. Left. More
$119.03
$89.28
$119.03
$89.28
Gear Assembly Bolt
54418-AX00A
Browse more in Steering Gear & Linkage
Other Names: Bolt More
Replaces: 54418-AX000
$8.95
$6.71
$8.95
$6.71
Cross-Member
54400-EL00B
Browse more in Suspension Components
Other Names: Member Complete-Front Suspension More
Replaces: 54400-EL000, 54400-EL00A
Description: Versa. Manual trans. More
$693.52
$554.47
$693.52
$554.47
Cross-Member
54400-EL00B
Browse more in Front Suspension
Other Names: Member Complete-Front Suspension More
Replaces: 54400-EL000, 54400-EL00A
Description: Versa. Manual trans. More
$693.52
$554.47
$693.52
$554.47
Cross-Member
54400-EM30B
Browse more in Suspension Components
Other Names: Suspension Cross-Member, Member Complete-Front Suspension More
Replaces: 54400-EM30A, 54400-EM30C
Description: Versa. 4 speed. Auto trans, without cvt. More
$718.00
$574.04
$718.00
$574.04
Stabilizer Bar Bushing
54613-EL000
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bushings, Bushing Stabilizer More
Description: Sentra. Versa. 1.8L. More
$18.65
$13.99
$18.65
$13.99
Strut
E4302-EL00A
Browse more in Suspension Components
Positions: Left
Other Names: Strut Kit-Front Suspension, Right-Hand More
Replaces: E4C02-EL00A
Description: Versa. Left. 1.6l. Without s, sl model. More
$174.17
$130.63
$174.17
$130.63
Strut
E4302-ZV90E
Browse more in Struts & Components
Positions: Right
Other Names: Strut Kit Ft Right-Hand More
Replaces: E4302-EL00B, E4302-ZV90B
Description: Versa. 1.6L. Right. More
$169.10
$126.83
$169.10
$126.83
Strut
E4303-ZV90E
Browse more in Struts & Components
Positions: Left
Other Names: Strut Kit Front Left-Hand More
Replaces: E4303-EL00A, E4303-ZV90B, E4C03-EL00A
Description: 1.6L. Without s, sl model. More
$169.10
$126.83
$169.10
$126.83
Reinforced Bracket
544C4-EL000
Browse more in Suspension Components
Other Names: Reinforcement, Stay Assembly-Front Suspension Member More
Description: 1.8L. More
$64.32
$48.24
$64.32
$48.24