Body Electrical - Cooling Unit

These Body Electrical parts fit Xterra (N50) 2005-2014
Evaporator Assembly
27280-ZS01A
Other Names: Evaporator Core, Evaporator Assembly Front More
Description: Frontier. 2009-16. Part of heater. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$283.12
$212.34
$283.12
$212.34
Expansion Valve
92200-ZC00A
Positions: Front, Rear
Other Names: Valve Assembly-One Way More
Replaces: 92200-5Z010
Description: Pathfinder. Frontier. Xterra. Armada. Quest. Titan. 2009-16. 2005-08. Rear ac, 2008-15. More
Notes: Included With Evaporator Assembly. More
$42.78
$32.09
$42.78
$32.09
Resistor
27150-5Z000
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Resistance Assembly-Heater More
Replaces: 27150-7S000
Description: Pathfinder. Frontier. Armada. Xterra. Titan. Quest. 2009-16. Without atc. Rear ac, 2004-07. With climate control. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. Included With Evaporator Assembly. More
$73.92
$55.44
$73.92
$55.44
Sun Load Sensor
27700-ZC00A
Positions: Front
Other Names: Sunload Sensor, Thermistor Probe, Thermistor, Sensor, Sensor Assembly-Sun More
Replaces: 27700-5Z000, 27700-7S000
Description: Frontier. Armada. Titan. 2009-16. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$62.27
$46.70
$62.27
$46.70
AC & Heater Assembly Lower Seal
27287-EA03A
Positions: Right Lower, Right Front
Other Names: Front Seal, Heater Assembly Seal, Evaporator Assembly Seal, Lower Seal, Seal Cooling Unit More
Replaces: 27287-EA060
Description: All. Lower. 2009-16. 2005-08. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$40.60
$30.45
$40.60
$30.45
Upper Seal
Upper Seal
27287-EA070
Positions: Upper
Other Names: Heater Assembly Seal, AC & Heater Assembly Upper Seal, Seal More
Description: Upper. 2009-16. 2005-08. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
Discontinued
Discontinued
First Aid Kit
999M1-ST000
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Replaces: 999M1-VN000, 999M1-VN003, 999M1-VQ000, 99210-3TA0A
Description: Basic first-aid supplies in a zippered vinyl pouch.. More
$35.00
$26.25
$35.00
$26.25
Family Travel Clean-Up Kit
999M1-NX000
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Other Names: Quest Car Sick Clean Up Kit More
Description: Life gets messy. Clean up spills and splatters on the go.. This product requires: 999M1-NX002. More
$20.00
$18.75
$20.00
$18.75
In-Cabin Micro-Filter
27277-VR00A
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Other Names: Air Filter, Cabin Air Filter, Filter-Air More
Replaces: 27274-9CH0A, 27274-EA000, 999M1-VR006, 999M1-VR056
Description: Frontier. Xterra. Filters outside air through A/C. Reduces dust- pollen- and other pollutants. Breathe easy with a filter that reduces... More
Notes: (Crew Cab And King Cab). Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$32.95
$24.71
$32.95
$24.71
In-Cabin Micro-Filter
27277-VR00A
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Other Names: Air Filter, Cabin Air Filter, Filter-Air More
Replaces: 27274-9CH0A, 27274-EA000, 999M1-VR006, 999M1-VR056
Description: Frontier. Xterra. Filters outside air through A/C. Reduces dust- pollen- and other pollutants. Breathe easy with a filter that reduces... More
Notes: (Crew Cab And King Cab). Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$32.95
$24.71
$32.95
$24.71
Drain Hose
92590-EA000
Other Names: Hose-Drain More
Description: 2009-16. 2005-08. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$27.87
$20.90
$27.87
$20.90
Relay
25230-7996A
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Positions: Right Rear, Right Front
Other Names: Hitch Relay, Window Relay, Fan Relay, Horn Relay More
Replaces: 25230-79963, 25230-79964, 25230-C9963, 25230-C9973
Description: Required for electric trailer brakes on model year 2005 Pathfinder, VIN 763841 and higher.. 200SX, 240SX. Sentra, NX. Frontier. Armada.... More
Notes: Included With Fuse & Relay Box. More
$32.11
$22.08
$32.11
$22.08
In-Cabin Micro-Filter
27277-VR00A
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Other Names: Air Filter, Cabin Air Filter, Filter-Air More
Replaces: 27274-9CH0A, 27274-EA000, 999M1-VR006, 999M1-VR056
Description: Frontier. Xterra. Filters outside air through A/C. Reduces dust- pollen- and other pollutants. Breathe easy with a filter that reduces... More
Notes: (Crew Cab And King Cab). Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$32.95
$24.71
$32.95
$24.71
Dash Control Unit
27151-ZT00A
Positions: Front
Other Names: Resistor, Control Module, Vbc More
Replaces: 27151-5Z000, 27151-ZM70A, 27151-ZQ00A, 27151-ZT10A
Description: Pathfinder. Quest. Titan. All. 2009-16. With atc. With bose audio. With dust filter. Without climate control. Front, with auto temp cntrl. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$62.92
$47.19
$62.92
$47.19