Axle & Suspension - Road Wheel & Tire

These Axle & Suspension parts fit Xterra Parts (WD22) 2000-2004
Center Cap
40315-1Z800
Browse more in Covers & Trim
Other Names: Cap Road Wheel More
Replaces: 40315-1Z600
Description: Alloy wheel 2wd, xe. More
Notes: Order By Application. More
$83.52
$62.64
$83.52
$62.64
Center Cap
40315-7Z110
Browse more in Covers & Trim
Positions: Front
Other Names: Cap-Disc Wheel More
Description: Alloy wheel 4wd, front. More
Notes: Order By Application. More
$83.52
$62.64
$83.52
$62.64
Wheel, Alloy
Wheel, Alloy
40300-7Z900
Browse more in Wheels
Other Names: Wheel, Steel, Aluminum Wheel 16X7 More
Replaces: 40300-9Z000, 40300-9Z100, 40300-9Z700
Description: 16x6. Se, king & crew cab. With supercharger. More
Discontinued
Discontinued
Center Cap
40315-2Z910
Browse more in Covers & Trim
Other Names: Cap Road Wheel (Open End Smoked) More
Replaces: 40315-1Z901
Description: Alloy wheel 2wd, se. More
Notes: Order By Application. More
$83.52
$62.64
$83.52
$62.64
Center Cap
Center Cap
40315-2Z900
Browse more in Covers & Trim
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Cap Road Wheel (Closed End Smoked) More
Replaces: 40315-1Z900
Description: Alloy wheel 4wd, rear, se. More
Notes: Order By Application. More
Discontinued
Discontinued
Center Cap
40315-1Z810
Browse more in Covers & Trim
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Cap Road Wheel More
Replaces: 40315-1Z601
Description: Alloy wheel 4wd, rear, xe. More
Notes: Order By Application. More
$83.52
$62.64
$83.52
$62.64
Center Cap
40343-31G00
Browse more in Covers & Trim
Positions: Front
Other Names: Ornament Wheel More
Replaces: 40343-7B475
Description: 4wd, front, 6 cylinder. Steel wheel, 4wd, front. 4wd, with auto hub, front. More
Notes: Order By Year, Model And Description. More
$83.08
$62.31
$83.08
$62.31
Center Cap
40343-7B415
Browse more in Covers & Trim
Other Names: Ornament Wheel More
Description: Steel wheel, 2wd. More
Notes: Order By Application. More
$80.78
$60.59
$80.78
$60.59
Valve Stem
40311-S3500
Browse more in Wheels
Other Names: Valve-Air More
Replaces: 40311-50Y00, 40311-F4210, 40311-9TG0A, D0311-00Q0A
Description: 2005-2008. Steel wheel. Mexico built. For spare wheel. More
$2.58
$2.17
$2.58
$2.17
Wheel Nut
40224-ZN50A
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Mount Bracket Nut, Wheel, Lug Nuts, Nut-Road Wheel More
Replaces: 40224-V5510, 40224-JY00A, 43471-51010, 40224-00Q0G
Description: Sl. Gle & se. 16 wheel. 15 wheel. 15 spoke. To 12/98. Coupe, all. Coupe, type 1. Chrome wheel. From 12/98, se. From 12/98, le. From... More
Notes: Order By Description. More
$4.67
$3.64
$4.67
$3.64