Body Electrical - A/C Cooling Unit

These Body Electrical parts fit Xterra Parts (WD22) 2000-2004
Thermostatic Switch
27723-8J000
Browse more in Evaporator Components
Other Names: Thermo Amplifier, Sensor Assembly-Thermistor More
Replaces: 27732-8J000
Description: Maxima. Sentra. More
Notes: Included With Heater Assembly. More
$29.37
$22.03
$29.37
$22.03
Resistor
Resistor
27150-8B700
Browse more in Blower Motor & Fan
Other Names: Resistance-Electric More
Replaces: 27150-2M100, 27150-2M105
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Frontier. Xterra. U.s.a. built. More
Discontinued
Discontinued